Jolie Capri

SKU:SB6CY2883D_White/Blue/Red_2

Regular price
201.00 NIS
Sale price
201.00 NIS
Regular price
201.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls one piece dress made from stretchy cotton spandex. Features printed artwork at the front chest, a gathered wais...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Girls one piece dress made from stretchy cotton spandex. Features printed artwork at the front chest, a gathered waist, and short sleeves with elastic at the sleeve opening. ֲSize 4 and up, 3/4 sleeve.

Available in the following color:

  • White/Blue/Red

Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress front length (in)Dress sleeve length (in)Across shoulder (in)Waist circuference(relax) (in)Sweep circumference- EXTENDED (in)Bicep at underarm (circumference) (in)Armcye circumference (in)
2Color: White/Blue/Red20.758.259.520.7544.757.8759.5
3Color: White/Blue/Red22.59.1259.87521.546.58.2510
4Color: White/Blue/Red24.2516.37510.2522.2548.258.62511
5Color: White/Blue/Red261710.6252350911.5
6Color: White/Blue/Red2818.1251123.625529.37512
7Color: White/Blue/Red30.52011.524.2554.59.7513
8Color: White/Blue/Red32.520.751224.87556.510.12513.5
10Color: White/Blue/Red34.521.2512.525.62558.510.62514
12Color: White/Blue/Red36.522.51326.37560.511.12514.5

Dress front length: Dress: Total front length from HSP

Dress sleeve length: Dress: Slv len from CB (SPECIAL)

Across shoulder: Across shoulder

Waist circuference(relax): Waist circuference(relax)

Sweep circumference- EXTENDED: Sweep circumference- EXTENDED

Bicep at underarm (circumference): Bicep at underarm; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Armcye circumference: Armcye circumference

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Striped Tag Applique Dress in White Blue Red by Jolie Capri
Striped Tag Applique Dress in White Blue Red by Jolie Capri
  • Striped Tag Applique Dress in White Blue Red by Jolie Capri
  • Striped Tag Applique Dress in White Blue Red by Jolie Capri
Striped Tag Applique Dress in White Blue Red by Jolie Capri
Striped Tag Applique Dress in White Blue Red by Jolie Capri
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More