Space Grey

SKU:SB6CY2964D_White_2

Regular price
$87.95
Sale price
$87.95
Regular price
$87.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Printed gauze dress with scallop edge collar, floral print, and shirred yoke. Finished with short sleeves, clean hem,...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Printed gauze dress with scallop edge collar, floral print, and shirred yoke. Finished with short sleeves, clean hem, and back opening. 3/4 sleeves from size 4 and up.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • White

Composition: 100% Cotton Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress back length (in)Dress sleeve length (in)Across shoulder (in)Sweep along hem (circumference) (in)Armscye circumference (in)Bicep circumferene at UA (in)
2Color: White19.758.759.6253912.259.875
3Color: White21.59.25104112.7510.25
4Color: White23.2516.2510.3754313.2510.625
5Color: White251710.754513.7511
6Color: White26.751811.12547.7514.2511.375
7Color: White28.51911.62550.514.7511.75
8Color: White30.252012.12553.2515.37512.125
10Color: White32.52112.625561612.625
12Color: White34.752213.12558.7516.62513.125
14Color: White372313.62561.517.2513.625

Dress back length: Dress: Total back length from HSP

Dress sleeve length: Dress: Slv len from CB

Across shoulder: Across shoulder

Sweep along hem (circumference): Sweep along hem; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Armscye circumference: Armscye circumference

Bicep circumferene at UA: Bicep circumferene at UA

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Floral Gauze Dress in White by Space Grey
Floral Gauze Dress in White by Space Grey
  • Floral Gauze Dress in White by Space Grey
  • Floral Gauze Dress in White by Space Grey
Floral Gauze Dress in White by Space Grey
Floral Gauze Dress in White by Space Grey
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More