Coco de la Mour

SKU:SB6CM1879SM_Off White_XL

Regular price
$86.95
Sale price
$86.95
Regular price
$86.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Floral print midi skirt with a clean A line silhouette, self fused waistband, fully lined interior, and a center back...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Floral print midi skirt with a clean A line silhouette, self fused waistband, fully lined interior, and a center back invisible zipper. Finished with a double fold hem and soft floral placement along the lower skirt.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Off White

Composition: 100% Polyester Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeSkirt length (in)Skirt: Waist circumference (in)Skirt: Hip circumference (8" from waist top edge) (in)Skirt: Sweep circumference (in)
XSColor: Off White37273877
SColor: Off White37294079
MColor: Off White37314281
LColor: Off White3733.544.583
XLColor: Off White37364785
1XLColor: Off White3738.549.587

Skirt length: Skirt: Total length

Skirt: Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Skirt: Hip circumference (8" from waist top edge): Hip circumference (8" from waist top edge)

Skirt: Sweep circumference: Sweep circumference

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Floral Printed Midi Skirt in Off White by Coco de la Mour
Floral Printed Midi Skirt in Off White by Coco de la Mour
  • Floral Printed Midi Skirt in Off White by Coco de la Mour
  • Floral Printed Midi Skirt in Off White by Coco de la Mour
Floral Printed Midi Skirt in Off White by Coco de la Mour
Floral Printed Midi Skirt in Off White by Coco de la Mour
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More