Posie & Pistachio

SKU:SB6CY2878D_Cream_2

Regular price
$87.95
Sale price
$87.95
Regular price
$87.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls floral printed dress in soft cotton with an embroidered collar, gentle gathers, ruffle sleeves, and an invisibl...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Girls floral printed dress in soft cotton with an embroidered collar, gentle gathers, ruffle sleeves, and an invisible back zipperֲ size 4 and up, 3/4 sleeve.

Available in the following color:

  • Cream

Composition: 100% Cotton Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress back length (in)Dress sleeve length (in)Across shoulder (in)Chest circumference (in)Sweep along edge (circumference) (in)Armhole along seam (circumference) (in)Upper arm circumference (in)
2Color: Cream19.758.758.8752340.5119.375
3Color: Cream21.59.6259.25244211.59.75
4Color: Cream23.2516.8759.6252543.51210.125
5Color: Cream2517.510264512.510.5
6Color: Cream2718.62510.3752746.51310.875
7Color: Cream2920.12510.875284813.511.25
8Color: Cream3221.37511.3752949.51411.625
10Color: Cream3422.87511.87530.551.7514.62512.125
12Color: Cream3624.37512.375325415.2512.625
14Color: Cream3825.87512.87533.556.2515.87513.125

Dress back length: Dress: Total back length from HSP

Dress sleeve length: Dress: Slv len from CB (SPECIAL)

Across shoulder: Across shoulder

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Sweep along edge (circumference): Sweep along edge; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Armhole along seam (circumference): Armhole along seam; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Upper arm circumference: Upper arm circumference

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Floral Printed Stripped Dress in Cream by Posie & Pistachio
Floral Printed Stripped Dress in Cream by Posie & Pistachio
  • Floral Printed Stripped Dress in Cream by Posie & Pistachio
  • Floral Printed Stripped Dress in Cream by Posie & Pistachio
Floral Printed Stripped Dress in Cream by Posie & Pistachio
Floral Printed Stripped Dress in Cream by Posie & Pistachio
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More