Little Fragile

SKU:SB6CP7357J_Light Blush_6 Months

Regular price
$48.95
Sale price
$48.95
Regular price
$48.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Baby French terry hooded jacket with attached hood, center front button opening, rib cuffs and bottom band, contrast ...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Baby French terry hooded jacket with attached hood, center front button opening, rib cuffs and bottom band, contrast trim, and woven label at sleeve.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Light Blush

Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeArmpit position from high-point shoulder (in)Chest circumference at armpit (in)Rib hem circumference, relaxed (in)Across drop shoulders (in)Rib sleeve opening circumference (in)Back length from high-point shoulder (in)Sleeve length from center-back neck (in)Neck width at seam (in)Hood height (in)Hood width (in)
6 MonthsColor: Light Blush726.52013.255.12511.12513.255.3758.8047.125
9 MonthsColor: Light Blush7.2527.52113.755.2511.87514.55.59.1197.25
12 MonthsColor: Light Blush7.52822145.37512.25155.6259.4347.375
18 MonthsColor: Light Blush7.75292314.55.513165.759.7497.5
24 MonthsColor: Light Blush83024155.62513.75175.87510.0647.625
3Color: Light Blush8.25312515.55.7514.62518.5610.3767.75

Armpit position from high-point shoulder: ARMPIT POSITION FROM H.S.P; linear height from G at high-point shoulder to Y on the armpit level in the native diagram.

Chest circumference at armpit: ARMPIT CHEST ALL AROUND; circumference at armpit, no doubling.

Rib hem circumference, relaxed: RIB SWEEP ALL AROUND relaxed; relaxed circumference, no doubling.

Across drop shoulders: ACROSS SHOULDERS (DROP GRAD); linear span from E to F.

Rib sleeve opening circumference: RIB SLEEVE OPENING ALL AROUND; circumference, no doubling.

Back length from high-point shoulder: TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S); linear length from high-point shoulder.

Sleeve length from center-back neck: TOTAL SLEEVE FROM C.B.N; linear sleeve length from center-back neck.

Neck width at seam: NECK WIDTH AT SEAM; linear width from G to L.

Hood height: HOOD HEIGHT; linear height from V to W in the native hood diagram.

Hood width: HOOD WIDTH; linear width from Y to Z in the native hood diagram.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

French Terry Baby Hood Jacket in Light Blush by Little Fragile
French Terry Baby Hood Jacket in Light Blush by Little Fragile
  • French Terry Baby Hood Jacket in Light Blush by Little Fragile
  • French Terry Baby Hood Jacket in Light Blush by Little Fragile
French Terry Baby Hood Jacket in Light Blush by Little Fragile
French Terry Baby Hood Jacket in Light Blush by Little Fragile
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More