Iconic

SKU:WB6CM2301CME_Black/Cream_XS

Regular price
$153.95
Sale price
$153.95
Regular price
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies jacquard midi set features a long sleeve jacquard sweater with a mock neck and ribbed trim, paired with a jacq...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Ladies jacquard midi set features a long sleeve jacquard sweater with a mock neck and ribbed trim, paired with a jacquard midi skirt with an enclosed elastic waistband. ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black/Cream

Composition: 50% Viscose, 50% Nylon Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeSkirt length (in)Top: Chest circumference (in)Top: Sweep circumference (relaxed) (in)Top: Across shoulders (in)Top: Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)Top: Sleeves length from c.b. (in)Top: Total back length (from h.p.s.*) (in)Skirt: Waist circumference (in)Skirt: Hip circumference (8" from waist top edge) (in)Skirt: Sweep circumference (in)
XSColor: Black/Cream34.53631.514183020.5263774
SColor: Black/Cream34.53833.514.518.7530.521283982
MColor: Black/Cream34.54035.51519.53121.5304190
LColor: Black/Cream34.542.53815.62520.37531.6252232.543.598
XLColor: Black/Cream34.54540.516.2521.2532.2522.53546106
1XLColor: Black/Cream34.547.54316.87522.12532.87522.7537.548.5114

Skirt length: Skirt: Total length

Top: Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Top: Sweep circumference (relaxed): Sweep circumference (relaxed)

Top: Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Top: Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Top: Sleeves length from c.b.: Sleeves lenght from C.B.

Top: Total back length (from h.p.s.*): Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Skirt: Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Skirt: Hip circumference (8" from waist top edge): Hip circumference (8" from waist top edge)

Skirt: Sweep circumference: Sweep circumference

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Jacquard Midi Set in Black Cream by Iconic
Jacquard Midi Set in by Iconic
Jacquard Midi Set in by Iconic
  • Jacquard Midi Set in Black Cream by Iconic
  • Jacquard Midi Set in by Iconic
  • Jacquard Midi Set in by Iconic
Jacquard Midi Set in Black Cream by Iconic
Jacquard Midi Set in by Iconic
Jacquard Midi Set in by Iconic
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More