J'taime +1

SKU:WB6CP7479S_Cocoa_1 Month

Regular price
$43.95
Sale price
$43.95
Regular price
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Baby footie, made with brushed stretch knit, featuring long sleeves, J'taime hook stitch embroidery at the chest, bac...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Baby footie, made with brushed stretch knit, featuring long sleeves, J'taime hook stitch embroidery at the chest, back snap closure, enclosed feet, and a matching hat.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Cocoa

Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeRomper / footie: chest circumference (in)Romper / footie: HIPcircumference (in)Romper / footie: TRUNK TOTAL CIRCUMFERENCE new (in)Romper / footie: neck width (in)Romper / footie: across shoulders (in)Romper / footie: armhole circumference (in)Romper / footie: upperarm circumference (in)Romper / footie: total sleeve length FROM C.B.N (in)Romper / footie: THIGH CIRCUMFERENCE (in)Romper / footie: BOTTOM LEG ALL AROUND ELASTIC (in)Romper / footie: FOOT LENGTH (in)Romper / footie: FOOT WIDTH (in)Romper / footie: TOTAL LENGTH (H.P.S) new (in)
1 MonthColor: Cocoa151525.53.756.43775.87510.875653.251.62517.25
3 MonthsColor: Cocoa15.515.5273.8756.6257.25611.56.255.1253.51.7519
6 MonthsColor: Cocoa16.516.528.5477.756.2512.756.755.3753.751.87520.75
9 MonthsColor: Cocoa17.517.5304.1257.58.256.625147.255.6254222.5
12 MonthsColor: Cocoa181831.54.257.6258.56.7514.57.55.754.252.2524.25
18 MonthsColor: Cocoa191933.54.37589715.5864.52.526.5

Romper / footie: chest circumference: Romper / footie: chest circumference; Circumference (all around).

Romper / footie: HIPcircumference: Romper / footie: HIPcircumference; Circumference (all around).

Romper / footie: TRUNK TOTAL CIRCUMFERENCE new: Romper / footie: TRUNK TOTAL CIRCUMFERENCE new; Circumference (all around).

Romper / footie: neck width: Romper / footie: neck width; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Romper / footie: across shoulders: Romper / footie: across shoulders; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Romper / footie: armhole circumference: Romper / footie: armhole circumference; Circumference (all around).

Romper / footie: upperarm circumference: Romper / footie: upperarm circumference; Circumference (all around).

Romper / footie: total sleeve length FROM C.B.N: Romper / footie: total sleeve length FROM C.B.N; Linear measurement.

Romper / footie: THIGH CIRCUMFERENCE: Romper / footie: THIGH CIRCUMFERENCE; Circumference (all around).

Romper / footie: BOTTOM LEG ALL AROUND ELASTIC: Romper / footie: BOTTOM LEG ALL AROUND ELASTIC; Circumference (all around).

Romper / footie: FOOT LENGTH: Romper / footie: FOOT LENGTH; Linear measurement.

Romper / footie: FOOT WIDTH: Romper / footie: FOOT WIDTH; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Romper / footie: TOTAL LENGTH (H.P.S) new: Romper / footie: TOTAL LENGTH (H.P.S) new; Linear measurement.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

J'aime Stripe Footie in Cocoa by J'taime +1
J'aime Stripe Footie in Cocoa by J'taime +1
  • J'aime Stripe Footie in Cocoa by J'taime +1
  • J'aime Stripe Footie in Cocoa by J'taime +1
J'aime Stripe Footie in Cocoa by J'taime +1
J'aime Stripe Footie in Cocoa by J'taime +1
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More