Viva K

SKU:SB6CM8855TE_White_XS

Regular price
$75.95
Sale price
$75.95
Regular price
$75.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies knit striped contrast sweater with rib knit collar, center front placket with button closure, contrast stripe ...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Ladies knit striped contrast sweater with rib knit collar, center front placket with button closure, contrast stripe along armhole, and multi color stripe at sleeve bottom.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • White

Composition: 80% Viscose, 20% Nylon Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop sleeve length (in)Chest circumference (in)Waist circumference (in)Sweep circumference (relaxed) (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)Total back length (from H.P.S.*) (in)
XSColor: White29.532.5293313.514.62521
SColor: White3034.531351415.521.5
MColor: White30.536.5333714.516.37522
LColor: White31.1253935.539.515.12517.37522.75
XLColor: White31.7541.5384215.7518.37523.5
1XLColor: White32.3754440.544.516.37519.37523.75

Top sleeve length: Top: Sleeves length from C.B.

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Sweep circumference (relaxed): Sweep circumference (relaxed)

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Total back length (from H.P.S.*): Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Knit Striped Contrast Sweater in White by Viva K
Knit Striped Contrast Sweater in White by Viva K
  • Knit Striped Contrast Sweater in White by Viva K
  • Knit Striped Contrast Sweater in White by Viva K
Knit Striped Contrast Sweater in White by Viva K
Knit Striped Contrast Sweater in White by Viva K
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More