Firm Collection

SKU:SB6CM2062T_Black_XS

Regular price
$100.95
Sale price
$100.95
Regular price
$100.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies floral lace embroidered blouse with a fully lined body. Features 3/4 sleeves with pleats and shirring, a hidde...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Ladies floral lace embroidered blouse with a fully lined body. Features 3/4 sleeves with pleats and shirring, a hidden front placket with flat plastic buttons, a lined neckline, and an elasticated hem with spaghetti ties.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Composition: 100% Polyester Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeBlouse sleeve length (in)Across shoulders (in)Chest circumference (in)Sweep circumference (relaxed) (in)Sweep circumference (extened) (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)Total back length (from H.P.S.*) (in)
XSColor: Black24.522.875382843.51519
SColor: Black2523.5403045.515.519.5
MColor: Black25.524.125423247.51620
LColor: Black26.12524.87544.534.55016.7520.75
XLColor: Black26.7525.625473752.517.521.5
1XLColor: Black27.37526.37549.539.55518.2521.75
2XLColor: Black2827.125524257.51922

Blouse sleeve length: Blouse: Sleeves length from C.B.

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Sweep circumference (relaxed): Sweep circumference (relaxed)

Sweep circumference (extened): Sweep circumference (extened)

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Total back length (from H.P.S.*): Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Lace Embroidered Blouse in Black by Firm Collection
Lace Embroidered Blouse in Black by Firm Collection
  • Lace Embroidered Blouse in Black by Firm Collection
  • Lace Embroidered Blouse in Black by Firm Collection
Lace Embroidered Blouse in Black by Firm Collection
Lace Embroidered Blouse in Black by Firm Collection
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More