Canadian Eagle

SKU:ASC231_White_7

Regular price
$26.95
Sale price
$26.95
Regular price
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls rib uniform with long sleeves, center front placket and collarֲAvailable in the following color:WhiteCompositio...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Girls rib uniform with long sleeves, center front placket and collarֲ

Available in the following color:

  • White

Composition: 96% Cotton 4% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop sleeve length (in)CHEST ALL AROUND (in)WAIST ALL AROUND (in)SWEEP ALL AROUND (RELAX) (in)TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S) (in)ACROSS SHOULDERS (in)SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND (in)
3Color: White17.522.522.523.515.6259.8755.125
4Color: White1923.523.524.516.510.255.375
5Color: White20.524.524.525.517.510.6255.5
6Color: White2225.525.526.518.375115.625
6XColor: White23.525.525.526.519.25115.75
7Color: White23.7526.526.527.519.2511.55.875
8Color: White2527.527.528.520.125126
10Color: White26.529293020.87512.56.25
12Color: White2830.530.531.521.875136.375
14Color: White2932323322.7513.56.5
16Color: White3033.533.534.523.5146.625
18Color: White30.2534.534.535.524.12514.256.75
20Color: White30.535.535.536.524.62514.56.875

Top sleeve length: Top: TOTAL SLEEVES LENGTH (C.B.N)

CHEST ALL AROUND: CHEST ALL AROUND

WAIST ALL AROUND: WAIST ALL AROUND

SWEEP ALL AROUND (RELAX): SWEEP ALL AROUND (RELAX)

TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S): TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S)

ACROSS SHOULDERS: ACROSS SHOULDERS

SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND: SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Long Sleeve Uniform Shirt in White by Canadian Eagle
Long Sleeve Uniform Shirt in by Canadian Eagle
  • Long Sleeve Uniform Shirt in White by Canadian Eagle
  • Long Sleeve Uniform Shirt in by Canadian Eagle
Long Sleeve Uniform Shirt in White by Canadian Eagle
Long Sleeve Uniform Shirt in by Canadian Eagle
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More