Noni

SKU:SB6CYT2981_Pale Pink_XST

Regular price
$120.95
Sale price
$120.95
Regular price
$120.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Teen girl pleated jumper dress made from woven fabric fully lined sleeveless design with round neckline elasticized w...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Teen girl pleated jumper dress made from woven fabric fully lined sleeveless design with round neckline elasticized waist fine sunburst pleated skirt invisible back zipper double rolled hem ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Pale Pink

Composition: 100% Polyester Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeJumper length (in)CHEST ALL AROUND FLAT (in)WAIST CIRCUMFERENCE ELASTIC RELAXED (in)bottom SWEEP CIRCUMFERENCE (in)ACROSS SHOULDER (in)
XXSTColor: Pale Pink50322112112.5
XSTColor: Pale Pink50.53322124.512.75
STColor: Pale Pink51342312813
MTColor: Pale Pink51.53625136.62513.5
LTColor: Pale Pink5238.528141.87514
XLTColor: Pale Pink52.540.529145.37514.5
XXLTColor: Pale Pink5342.530.5149.37515

Jumper length: Jumper: TOTAL LENGTH FROM H.S.P

CHEST ALL AROUND FLAT: CHEST ALL AROUND FLAT

WAIST CIRCUMFERENCE ELASTIC RELAXED: WAIST CIRCUMFERENCE ELASTIC RELAXED

bottom SWEEP CIRCUMFERENCE: bottom SWEEP CIRCUMFERENCE

ACROSS SHOULDER: ACROSS SHOULDER

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Pleated Jumper in Pale Pink by Noni
Pleated Jumper in Pale Pink by Noni
  • Pleated Jumper in Pale Pink by Noni
  • Pleated Jumper in Pale Pink by Noni
Pleated Jumper in Pale Pink by Noni
Pleated Jumper in Pale Pink by Noni
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More