Blanc et Noir

SKU:SB6CM2026DM_Blue Print_XS

Regular price
$163.95
Sale price
$163.95
Regular price
$163.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies printed satin midi dress with center front button placket, long sleeves with elastic at sleeve opening, fully ...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Ladies printed satin midi dress with center front button placket, long sleeves with elastic at sleeve opening, fully lined body, and a self covered stiff belt with buckle.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Blue Print

Composition: 100% Polyester Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress sleeve length (in)Dress back length (in)Chest circumference (in)Waist circumference (relaxed) (in)Sweep circumference (relaxed)(long) (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)
XSColor: Blue Print305134288213.2517.75
SColor: Blue Print30.551.2536308413.7518.5
MColor: Blue Print3151.538328614.2519.25
LColor: Blue Print31.62551.7540.534.58814.87520.25
XLColor: Blue Print32.255243379015.521.25
1XLColor: Blue Print32.87552.2545.539.59216.12522.25

Dress sleeve length: Dress: Sleeves length from C.B.

Dress back length: Dress: Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Waist circumference (relaxed): Waist circumference (relaxed)

Sweep circumference (relaxed)(long): Sweep circumference (relaxed)(long)

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Printed Satin Midi Dress in Blue Print by Blanc et Noir
Printed Satin Midi Dress in Blue Print by Blanc et Noir
  • Printed Satin Midi Dress in Blue Print by Blanc et Noir
  • Printed Satin Midi Dress in Blue Print by Blanc et Noir
Printed Satin Midi Dress in Blue Print by Blanc et Noir
Printed Satin Midi Dress in Blue Print by Blanc et Noir
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More