Noni

SKU:ASCYT2074D_Black_XST

Regular price
$93.95
Sale price
$93.95
Regular price
$93.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Teens ribbed midi dress.ֲAvailable in the following color:BlackComposition: 95% Rayon, 5% Spandex KnitWashing Instruc...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Teens ribbed midi dress.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Composition: 95% Rayon, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress length (in)Chest circumference at underarm (in)Chest width at 1.5" below UA (in)Sweep all around at edge (in)across shoulders drop (in)armhole all around (in)upperarm circumference at UA (in)Total sleeve length from CB (half neck open + shoulder + sleeve) (in)
XXSTColor: Black52.54138.87535229.258.7529.25
XSTColor: Black52.754239.8753622.59.759.2529.5
STColor: Black534340.875372310.259.7529.75
MTColor: Black53.254542.875392410.7510.2530.125
LTColor: Black53.547.545.37541.525.2511.2510.7530.5
XLTColor: Black53.754946.875432611.7511.2530.875
XXLTColor: Black5450.548.37544.526.7512.2511.7531.25

Dress length: Dress: TOTAL length from HSP

Chest circumference at underarm: Chest circumference at underarm

Chest width at 1.5" below UA: Chest width at 1.5" below UA

Sweep all around at edge: Sweep all around at edge

across shoulders drop: across shoulders drop

armhole all around: armhole all around

upperarm circumference at UA: upperarm circumference at UA

Total sleeve length from CB (half neck open + shoulder + sleeve): Total sleeve length from CB (half neck open + shoulder + sleeve)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Ribbed Midi Dress in Black by Noni
Ribbed Midi Dress in Black by Noni
  • Ribbed Midi Dress in Black by Noni
  • Ribbed Midi Dress in Black by Noni
Ribbed Midi Dress in Black by Noni
Ribbed Midi Dress in Black by Noni
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More