Coco de la Mour

SKU:SB6CM2002DM_Sapphire_S

Regular price
$141.95
Sale price
$141.95
Regular price
$141.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies printed satin midi shirt dress featuring a pointed collar, long sleeves with cuffs, and a full center front bu...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Ladies printed satin midi shirt dress featuring a pointed collar, long sleeves with cuffs, and a full center front button placket. Designed with a fitted waist using a self fabric belt, vertical paneling for shape, and a fully lined skirt.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Sapphire

Composition: 100% Polyester Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress sleeve length (in)Dress back length (in)Chest circumference (in)Waist circumference (in)Sweep circumference (relaxed) (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)Long sleeves opening (edge to edge) (in)
XSColor: Sapphire29.549.537316014.2518.258.75
SColor: Sapphire3049.7539336214.75199
MColor: Sapphire30.55041356415.2519.759.25
LColor: Sapphire31.12550.2543.537.566.515.87520.6259.5
XLColor: Sapphire31.7550.546406916.521.59.75
1XLColor: Sapphire32.37550.7548.542.571.517.12522.37510

Dress sleeve length: Dress: Sleeves length from C.B.

Dress back length: Dress: Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Sweep circumference (relaxed): Sweep circumference (relaxed)

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Long sleeves opening (edge to edge): Long sleeves opening (edge to edge)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Satin Printed Midi Shirt Dress in Sapphire by Coco de la Mour
Satin Printed Midi Shirt Dress in Sapphire by Coco de la Mour
  • Satin Printed Midi Shirt Dress in Sapphire by Coco de la Mour
  • Satin Printed Midi Shirt Dress in Sapphire by Coco de la Mour
Satin Printed Midi Shirt Dress in Sapphire by Coco de la Mour
Satin Printed Midi Shirt Dress in Sapphire by Coco de la Mour
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More