FYI

SKU:SB6CP7322E_Denim_9 Months

Regular price
$54.95
Sale price
$54.95
Regular price
$54.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Boys 2pc set featuring a short sleeve cotton spandex t shirt with front artwork print and stretch neckline binding fo...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Boys 2pc set featuring a short sleeve cotton spandex t shirt with front artwork print and stretch neckline binding for easy wear. Paired with woven denim shorts detailed with star embroidery and a soft covered elastic waistband.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Denim

Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, SEPARATELY, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeShorts: waist all around RELAX ELASTIC (in)Shorts: waist all around EXTENDED (in)Shorts: seat all around 2 1/2" FROM CROTCH (in)Shorts: FRONT RISE (in)Shorts: BACK RISE (in)Shorts: total lenght (side seam) (in)
9 MonthsColor: Denim15.521.521.56.58.57.25
12 MonthsColor: Denim1622226.758.757.5
18 MonthsColor: Denim17232379.258.25
24 MonthsColor: Denim1824247.259.759
3Color: Denim18.525257.51010
4Color: Denim192626810.511
5Color: Denim19.527278.2510.7512
6Color: Denim2028288.51113

Shorts: waist all around RELAX ELASTIC: Shorts: waist all around RELAX ELASTIC; Circumference (all around).

Shorts: waist all around EXTENDED: Shorts: waist all around EXTENDED; Circumference (all around).

Shorts: seat all around 2 1/2" FROM CROTCH: Shorts: seat all around 2 1/2" FROM CROTCH; Circumference (all around).

Shorts: FRONT RISE: Shorts: FRONT RISE; Linear measurement.

Shorts: BACK RISE: Shorts: BACK RISE; Linear measurement.

Shorts: total lenght (side seam): Shorts: total lenght (side seam); Linear measurement.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Star Embroidered Woven Denim Set in Denim by FYI
Star Embroidered Woven Denim Set in Denim by FYI
  • Star Embroidered Woven Denim Set in Denim by FYI
  • Star Embroidered Woven Denim Set in Denim by FYI
Star Embroidered Woven Denim Set in Denim by FYI
Star Embroidered Woven Denim Set in Denim by FYI
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More