FYI

SKU:SB6CP7322D_Denim_2

Regular price
$71.95
Sale price
$71.95
Regular price
$71.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls woven denim dress with fringe detail at the collar and rope tape trim. Designed with a center front button down...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Girls woven denim dress with fringe detail at the collar and rope tape trim. Designed with a center front button down opening, front patch pockets. Short sleeves for size 4 and under and 3/4 sleeves for size 5 and above.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Denim

Composition: 100% Cotton Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, SEPARATELY, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeChest circumference (in)Shoulder to waist (in)Waist circumference (in)Hem circumference (in)Back length from high shoulder (in)Shoulder width (in)Armhole circumference (in)Upper-arm circumference (in)Sleeve length from center back (in)Neck width (in)
2Color: Denim23.57.75244719.759.87511.259.759.54.375
3Color: Denim24.58.37524.54821.510.2511.75109.8754.5
4Color: Denim25.59254923.2510.62512.2510.2511.254.625
5Color: Denim26.59.7525.550251112.7510.5174.75
6Color: Denim27.510.526512711.37513.2510.7518.1254.875
7Color: Denim28.51126.55229.511.87513.7511.125205
8Color: Denim29.511.75275332.512.37514.2511.520.755.125
10Color: Denim3112.3752854.534.2512.8751511.87521.255.25
12Color: Denim32.51329563613.37515.7512.2522.55.375
14Color: Denim32.513.12529563613.37515.7512.2523.55.375
16Color: Denim3413.6253057.537.7513.87516.512.62524.55.5

Chest circumference: Measured around the chest with the garment laid flat without tension.

Shoulder to waist: From the high point of shoulder to the waist seam.

Waist circumference: Measured around the waist seam without tension.

Hem circumference: Measured around the finished bottom hem without tension.

Back length from high shoulder: From the high point of shoulder to the finished back hem.

Shoulder width: Measured across the shoulders.

Armhole circumference: Measured around the armhole seam.

Upper-arm circumference: Measured around the upper sleeve.

Sleeve length from center back: From center back at the neckline to the finished sleeve edge.

Neck width: Measured across the neckline at the edge.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Woven Denim Rope Tape Trim Dress in Denim by FYI
Woven Denim Rope Tape Trim Dress in Denim by FYI
  • Woven Denim Rope Tape Trim Dress in Denim by FYI
  • Woven Denim Rope Tape Trim Dress in Denim by FYI
Woven Denim Rope Tape Trim Dress in Denim by FYI
Woven Denim Rope Tape Trim Dress in Denim by FYI
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More