QEW

SKU:SB6CM1946T_Multi Color_XS

Prix normal
$89.00
Prix soldé
$89.00
Prix normal
Livraison calculée lors du paiement.
Ladies printed pique cardigan featuring an all over print design and a center front button opening. Designed with a r...
Color
Size

Quantité

Description

Ladies printed pique cardigan featuring an all over print design and a center front button opening. Designed with a round neckline, long sleeves, and flat matching buttons on the front placket. Finished with folded edges and coverstitch detailing.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Multi Color

Composition: 94% Polyester, 6% Spandex Woven

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeCardigan sleeve length (in)Chest circumference (in)Sweep circumference (relaxed) (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)Total back length (from H.P.S.*) (in)
XSColor: Multi Color30353313.516.2518.5
SColor: Multi Color30.53735141719
MColor: Multi Color31393714.517.7519.5
LColor: Multi Color31.62541.539.515.12518.62520.25
XLColor: Multi Color32.25444215.7519.521
1XLColor: Multi Color32.87546.544.516.37520.37521.25
2XLColor: Multi Color33.549471721.2521.5

Cardigan sleeve length: Cardigan: Sleeves length from C.B.

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Sweep circumference (relaxed): Sweep circumference (relaxed)

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Total back length (from H.P.S.*): Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Notes et avis

Questions et réponses

Printed Pique Cardigan in Multi Color by QEW
Printed Pique Cardigan in by QEW
  • Printed Pique Cardigan in Multi Color by QEW
  • Printed Pique Cardigan in by QEW
Printed Pique Cardigan in Multi Color by QEW
Printed Pique Cardigan in by QEW
Recommandations

Vous pourriez aussi aimer

Voir plus