Charlotte & George

SKU:WB6CP7447BS_White_2

Prix normal
$59.00
Prix soldé
$59.00
Prix normal
Livraison calculée lors du paiement.
Boys cotton shirt, featuring a button-front closure, pointed collar, embroidered chest logo, long sleeves with button...
Color
Size

Quantité

Description

Boys cotton shirt, featuring a button-front closure, pointed collar, embroidered chest logo, long sleeves with button cuffs, and a curved hem.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • White

Composition: 93% Cotton, 7% Spandex Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
Sizechest circumference (in)sweep circumference (straight) (in)total back height(h.p.s.) (in)total front height(h.p.s.) (in)total side height(h.p.s.) (in)across shoulder (in)armhole circumference (in)upperarm circumference (in)sleeves length from CBN cuff included (in)sleeve opening all around (in)slit sleeve opening length (in)neck width at seam (in)
2Color: White242415.7515.7514.2510.2511.759.87517.3756.6253.54.625
3Color: White252516.62516.62515.12510.62512.2510.12518.8756.753.54.75
4Color: White262617.517.5161112.7510.37520.375744.875
5Color: White272718.518.51711.37513.2510.62521.8757.12545
6Color: White282819.62519.62518.12511.7513.7510.87523.3757.2545.125
7Color: White292920.7520.7519.2512.2514.2511.2524.8757.54.55.25
8Color: White303021.87521.87520.37512.7514.7511.62526.57.6254.55.5
10Color: White31.531.5232321.513.2515.512287.8754.55.75
12Color: White3333242422.513.7516.2512.37529.58.1254.56
14Color: White34.534.5252523.514.37516.87512.75318.3754.56.25

chest circumference: chest circumference; Circumference (all around).

sweep circumference (straight): sweep circumference (straight); Circumference (all around).

total back height(h.p.s.): total back height(h.p.s.); Linear measurement.

total front height(h.p.s.): total front height(h.p.s.); Linear measurement.

total side height(h.p.s.): total side height(h.p.s.); Linear measurement.

across shoulder: across shoulder; Linear width / span, not doubled.

armhole circumference: armhole circumference; Circumference (all around).

upperarm circumference: upperarm circumference; Circumference (all around).

sleeves length from CBN cuff included: sleeves length from CBN cuff included; Linear measurement.

sleeve opening all around: sleeve opening all around; Circumference (all around).

slit sleeve opening length: slit sleeve opening length; Linear measurement.

neck width at seam: neck width at seam; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Notes et avis

Questions et réponses

Collared Cotton Dress Shirt in White by Charlotte & George
Collared Cotton Dress Shirt in by Charlotte & George
  • Collared Cotton Dress Shirt in White by Charlotte & George
  • Collared Cotton Dress Shirt in by Charlotte & George
Collared Cotton Dress Shirt in White by Charlotte & George
Collared Cotton Dress Shirt in by Charlotte & George
Recommandations

Vous pourriez aussi aimer

Voir plus